Games per goal records

Here are the games per goal records – Qualification is 2019/20 appearance makers that have at least one goal, or all past players with a minimum of 25 appearances that have at least one goal.

All stats correct as at 20 February 2020

NameGPG
Tom Labbett1
Jon Parry1.13
Andy Cotton1.2
Mark O'Connor1.23
Rob Sterry1.28
Ross Connor1.34
Chris Dew1.5
Tommy Twelves1.56
Adam Gallichan1.95
Charlie Wood1.97
Jimmy Davis2.03
Scott Mathers2.04
Chris Dundon2.19
Ian Lay2.5
Karim Eljanfali2.5
Ally Hill2.69
Alex Prentice2.73
James Jenkins2.79
Dave Soloway2.9
Ben Kelly2.94
Andy Woodard3
Joel Moody3.15
Leigh Harrington3.23
Paul Watt3.47
Sol Tomlinson3.5
Stuart Nicholls3.52
Warren Flanagan3.61
Ben Pegram3.87
Richard Wenham3.91
Lee Evans4
Marc Duffy4.13
Mark Brennan4.14
Tom Anderson4.25
Richard Murphy4.45
Matt Mesiano4.75
Steve Eustice4.79
Martin Pollard4.92
Paul Withey5.11
Lamar St Cyr5.17
Mike Viney5.33
Laurence Wells5.5
Wob Powell5.71
Dan Moss6
Sam Elvery6
Chris Westcott6
Aidy Spender6.03
Andy Myall6.21
Paul Whittenbury6.34
Dean Driscoll6.38
Jon Richards6.4
Martin Owen6.63
Ben Clarke7
Simon Neill7.11
Connor Church7.75
Will Rowson8
Dan Butterick8.16
James Hannaford8.5
Tim Down9.5
Richard Walker9.54
Ben Bateman9.8
Stuart Holdham10.3
Panos Fellas10.62
Jamie Parkins10.73
Stuart Sperinck12
Pete Fincham12.62
Jon Neill13
Josh Freedman13
James Collins13.33
Paul Karlsen13.8
Matt Holliman16
Simon Devon16.22
Jeremy Hinds17.5
David Sitkowski18
Mark Collins18.5
Darren Sear19.57
Tom Beck20.5
John Sitkowski21
Matt Ainsley21.83
Maurice Clarke22
Julian Carrera22.72
Mat Ball23.7
Brad Simmons26.5
Alan Chatfield30
Richard Messenger30
Matt Wells32.43
Andy Stocks34.33
Rob Stone35
Michael De Crescenzo36
Tony Burton41.5
Paul Labbett47.5
Jerker Kjellander55
Dave Perahia62
John Akers62
Phil McBride80
Dave Messenger88.5
David Morren103
Ed Sterry108

IFA International Caps

The following players have represented England in the traditional England v Scotland IFA fixture – held every year since 1997 as a precursor to the annual WorldNet tournament.

Chris Dundon 2011
Jamie Parkins 2009
Scott Mathers 2008
Matt Ball 2007

The following players represented England in IFA Interntional fixtures that took place before Euronet 1998.

Dave Perahia
Martin Owen
Jon Parry

The following players represented Ireland in IFA Interntional fixtures that took place before Euronet 1998.

Aidy Spender
Marc Duffy

Award Winners

At the end of every season, the WIFC awards are voted for by all players. Until the testimonial season, 07/08, the awards were dished out annually.

DSC00065b

Players Player of the Year

15/16 Dan Butterick
14/15 Richard Murphy
13/14 Ally Hill
12/13 Maurice Clarke
11/12 Joel Moody
10/11 Chris Dundon
09/10 Jimmy Davis
08/09 Chris Westcott
07/08 Chris Westcott
06 Rob Sterry
05 Paul Watt
04 Scott Mathers
03 Scott Mathers
02 Panos Fellas
01 Rob Sterry
00 Matt Holliman
99 Julian Carrera
98 Jon Parry
97 Mike Scofield

Newcomer of the Year

15/16 Mark O’Connor
14/15 Ross Connor
13/14 Ally Hill
12/13 James Jenkins
11/12 Dan Willis
10/11 Jeremy Hinds
09/10 James Collins
08/09 Jimmy Davis
07/08 Neil Hall
06 Chris Westcott
05 Martin Pollard
04 Paul Watt
03 Colin Boon
02 Scott Mathers

Most Improved Player of the Year

15/16 Ben Pegram
14/15 Brad Simmons
13/14 Tom Beck
12/13 Tom Beck
11/12 Ed Sterry
10/11 Andy Myall
09/10 Phil McBride
08/09 Matt Wells
07/08 John Akers
06 Joel Moody
05 Matt Wells
04 Matt Wells
03 Simon Keppel
02 Simon Neill

Clubman

15/16 Tom Beck
14/15 Tom Beck
13/14 Dave Messenger
12/13 Phil McBride
11/12 Dave Messenger
10/11 Chris Davis
09/10 Matt Wells
08/09 Dave Messenger
07/08 Dave Messenger
06 Dave Messenger
05 Mat Ball
04 Paul Karlsen
03 Ian Grinstead
02 Pete Fincham
01
00 Simon Devon

Most Appearances (most league appearances in 12/13 & 13/14)

15/16 Dan Butterick – 26
14/15 Richard Murphy – 27
13/14 Joel Moody – 19
12/13 Brad Simmons – 18
11/12 Joel Moody – 28
10/11 Joel Moody – 29
09/10 Matt Wells – 28
08/09 Dave Morren – 20
07/08 Richard Murphy – 30
06/07 Mat Ball/Paul Whittenbury – 31
05/06 Mat Ball – 28
04/05 Richard Murphy – 38
1997-2004 No Records Kept

Top Goalscorers

15/16 Mark O’Connor 20
14/15 Ross Connor – 22
13/14 Jimmy Davis – 12
12/13 Rob Sterry – 20
11/12 Joel Moody – 13
10/11 Rob Sterry – 15
09/10 Jimmy Davis – 12
08/09 Scott Mathers – 12
07/08 Scott Mathers – 17
06/07 Rob Sterry – 23
05/06 Rob Sterry – 13
04/05 Scott Mathers – 16
03/04 Rob Sterry – 14
02/03 Rob Sterry – 39
01/02 Richard Wenham – 13
1997-2001 No Records Kept

TopGolf Champion

12-16 Not Held
11 Paul Watt
10 Not Held
09 Scott Mathers
08 Richard Wenham
07 Richard Wenham
97-06 Not Held

Worldnet Performances

Full record of WIFC performances at WorldNET

YEAR A TEAM
1997 Round of 16
1998 Round of 32
1999 Round of 32
2000 Plate Semi Finals
2001 Round of 32
2002 Round of 16
2003 Quarter Finals
2004 Round of 16
2005 Round of 32
2006 Round of 16
2007 Round of 16
2008 Runners-Up
2009 Round of 32
2010 Round of 32
2011 Quarter Finals
2012 Round of 16
2013-15 Did not enter
2016 Quarter Finals
2017 Round of 16
2018 Round of 16
2019 Quarter Finals
YEAR B TEAM
2002 Plate Round of 32
2003 Plate Round of 32
2004 Plate Round of 32
2005 Plate Round of 16
2006 Plate Round of 32
2007 Round of 32
2008 Round of 32
2009 Round of 32
YEAR VETS
2010 Round of 16
2011 Quarter Finals
2012 Round of 16
2013 Qualifying Round
2014 Quarter Finals
2015 Round of 16
2016 Did not enter
2017 Round of 16
2018-19 Did not enter

Worldnet Appearances

It’s not possible to make a list of how many individual games we’ve all played at Worldnet, but here is the roll of honour in terms of the number of tournaments we’ve all attended. Only those Worldnets attended as a player are counted in this list..

WIFC Total – 23

All stats correct as at 20 February 2020

NameWorldnets
Aidy Spender18
Pete Fincham16
Steve Eustice16
Rob Sterry15
Martin Owen14
Dave Soloway13
Simon Devon13
Lee Evans13
Mat Ball12
Dave Messenger12
Darren Sear12
Marc Duffy12
Matt Ainsley11
Julian Carrera11
Matt Wells10
Phil McBride10
Jamie Parkins9
Dave Perahia9
Simon Neill9
Richard Murphy8
Joel Moody8
Richard Wenham8
David Morren8
Laurence Wells8
Jerker Kjellander8
Scott Mathers7
Chris Dundon7
Chris Westcott7
Martin Pollard6
Dean Driscoll6
Tony Burton6
Paul Karlsen6
Jon Parry6
Tim Down6
James Hannaford6
Steve Temple6
Paul Whittenbury5
Panos Fellas5
Stuart Nicholls5
Paul Watt5
Richard Walker5
Andy Stocks5
Ian Lay5
Paul Labbett5
Matt Holliman5
Paul Withey5
Andy Woodard5
Will Rowson5
Andy Myall4
Ally Hill4
Jimmy Davis4
Ben Kelly4
Leigh Harrington4
Mark Collins4
Ben Clarke4
Richard Messenger4
Jon Neill4
John Machin4
Alex Wee4
Ed Sterry3
Mark Brennan3
Maurice Clarke3
Mark O'Connor3
John Akers3
Alan Chatfield3
Wob Powell3
Connor Church3
Tommy Twelves3
Miles Jacobson3
Ross Tolmie-Thomson3
Ben Sheldon3
Stuart Holdham2
Charlie Wood2
Ben Pegram2
Dan Butterick2
Ian Grinstead2
Adam Gallichan2
James Collins2
Neil Hall2
Lamar St Cyr2
Andy Cotton2
Karim Eljanfali2
Rob Cooke2
Matt Mesiano2
Craig Urquhart2
Nick Grundy2
Steve Arnold2
Vince Machin2
Dave Rodrigues2
Chris Cooper2
Luke Mitchell2
Jerry Ladell2
Ben Smith2
Rob Taylor2
Ross Connor1
Jon Richards1
Chris Dew1
Matt Ladell1
Dan Willis1
Matt Stamp1
Mike Scofield1
Tom Anderson1
Fraser Clark1
Ian Grant1
Mike Viney1
Chris Davis1
Mark Morren1
Frank Smith1
Tom Davison1
Rob Hart1
Stuart Sperinck1
Craig Harrison1
Spencer Field1
Andrew Taylor1
Liam McGarry1
Chris Parry1
Mike Bell1
Phil Covey1
Richard Betts1
Paul Shelock1
Scott Miles1
Simon Jones1
Matt Hurley1
Tom Lee1
Harry Tolmie-Thomson1
Dean Mitchell1
Rocco Cordara1
Keith Scofield1
Dan Exeter1
John Pugsley1
Marc How1
Matt Wyles1
John Readman1
Gary Petley1
Mark Veysey1
Andy O'Brien1
Dale Hindmarsh1
Jim Soave1
Sam Shearman1
Lewis Duxbury1
Neil Crossley1
Ally Shivas1
Kye Simons1
Tom Goddard1
Paul Killick1
Tom Beck0
Rob Stone0
Jeremy Hinds0
Warren Flanagan0
John Sitkowski0
Brad Simmons0
Ben Bateman0
James Jenkins0
David Sitkowski0
Michael De Crescenzo0
Alex Prentice0
Josh Freedman0
Russ Rapstone0
Colin Boon0
Andy Sparrow0
Chris Keppel0
Simon Keppel0
Cleveland Brandy0
Max Walters0
Mike Dempsey0
Alan Silver0
Ryan Roedling0
Sammy Janaway0
Andy Lewers0
Luke Barratt0
Micky Eales0
Rikki Wilson0
Joe Bannister0
Alex Malcolm0
Andy Smith0
Johnny Mickelburgh0
Sam Copeland0
Ciaran Bateman0
Andrew Ibbott0
Sol Tomlinson0
Tom Smithson0
James Farnfield0
Derek Payne0
Richard Mabbitt0
Ben Morrison0
Kristian Melson0
Warren White0
Dan Moss0
Sam Elvery0
Adam Herd0
Sam Mazurek0
Matt Rowson0
Dean Maloney0
Greg Willerton0
Simon Pullen0
Alice Arnold0
Will Holman0
Elliot Day0
Graham Hunt0
Rob Kirk0
Alex Connolly0
Sam Rudnick0
Ryan Viduka0
Lee Stiles0
Andrew Keily0
Lewis Jamieson0
Craig Franklin0
Mark Carlin0
Martyn Barrett0
Paul Watt0
Josh Marks0
Tom Dunn0
Ben Frais0
Tom Labbett0
Richard Hockaday0
"Porno"0
Dave Foley0
Tom Fitzpatrick0
Ben Albon0
George Spencer0
Stuart Waggett0
Spencer Brown0
Kevin Newman0
Alex Newman0
Justin Woolf0
John Conway0
Leigham Stone0
Paul Norgate0
Lee Brook0
Ollie Jones0
Rupert Licht0
Phil Keppel0
Paul Hanwell0
Stuart Hills0
Vicky Causbrook0
Jonathan Parrott0
"Disco" Des Wilson0
Dan Norris0
Scott Cain0
Alan McTavish0
Chris Pullen0
Rob Booth0
Reece Gohil0
Liam Martin0
Kevin Affleck0
James O'Connell0
Paul Carrington0
Lewis Koch0
Simon Wood0
Luke Gardner0
Owen Arnold0
Jaimie Thomas0
Michael Phillips0
Harry Hopkins0
Dave New Zealand0
Simon Pryor0
Bill Rider0
Jordi Connor0
Leo Crocker0
Luke Hand0
Richard Everitt0
Richie Duncan0
Dave Kos0
Darren Lambe0
Roy0
Jay Lohan0
Will Da Costa0
David Walter0
Sam Walller0
Eddy Brimson0
Russ Barker0
Conrad Rey0
Matt Hart0
Rob Slade0
Dan Olney0
Chris Thorne0
Amanda Brew0
Daren Till0
Tom Parry0
Dan Walker0
James Frankland0
Jazz Gillam0
Ned Leary0
Paul Goodman0
Simon Peters0
Steve Pyne0
Bryan Chitty0
Chris Notton0
Dave Larking0
Graham Bardsley0
Jason Tucker0
Matt Dibbs0
Matt Reynolds0
Steve Hodge0
Dave Wilson0
Ewan McGregor0
Michael Timbury0
Paul Frangi0
Rob Finn0
Robbie Gill0
Ronnie Smollett0
Ross Lomax0
Ross Tierney0
Adrian Keating0
Dan King0
James Walker0
Johnny Ellithorn0
Ryan Q0
Steve Cowell0
Liam Nixon0
Andrew Carberry0
Dominic Cassells0
Freddie Fincham0
Mark Xerri0
Rich Evans0
Chris Gilbert-Anderson0
Jack King0
James Penny0
James Tookey0
Jimmy Atkinson0
Tony Mehegan0
Bernard Bradshaw0
James Perry0
Ross Andrews0
Dan Maher0
Aaron Rhodes0
Alex Nursey0
Darren Everitt0
Jaime Hipwell0
Jake Colley0
James Roche0
Mark Jones0
Ryan Munson0
Stuart Colley0
Joe Daly0
Phil Winwright0
Shenahl Samarashinghe0
Chris Marsh0
Dayle Littlejoin0
Ali Cameron0
Thomas Payne0
Phil Myall0
Glen Wilson0
Joao Miguel Martins0
Colin Wells0
Ben Twelves0
George Pennington0
Jake Elvery0
Tom Curson0
Lewis Bentham0

All-time goalscorers

This is the list of every goalscorer since Julian Carrera scored our first ever goal at Arsenal in the club’s first ever match, back in 1997

All totals correct as at 20 October 2020

NameTotal Goals
Rob Sterry197
Scott Mathers83
Dave Soloway78
Richard Murphy71
Joel Moody71
Jon Parry60
Own Goals55
Mark O’Connor53
Chris Dundon52
Stuart Nicholls46
Richard Wenham43
Ian Lay40
Jimmy Davis39
Paul Watt36
Aidy Spender35
Steve Eustice34
Charlie Wood33
Ally Hill32
Martin Owen30
Paul Whittenbury29
Lee Evans29
Ross Connor29
Martin Pollard25
Andy Cotton25
Marc Duffy23
Adam Gallichan22
Mark Brennan21
Chris Dew20
Laurence Wells18
Warren Flanagan18
Simon Neill17
Panos Fellas16
Ben Kelly16
Tommy Twelves16
Jamie Parkins15
Ben Pegram15
Andy Woodard15
Andy Myall14
Chris Westcott14
James Jenkins14
Pete Fincham13
Richard Walker13
Dean Driscoll13
Leigh Harrington13
Matt Ainsley12
Karim Eljanfali12
Julian Carrera11
Alex Prentice11
Mat Ball10
Stuart Holdham10
Simon Devon9
Paul Withey9
Matt Wells7
Darren Sear7
Wob Powell7
Russ Rapstone7
Tim Down6
Dan Butterick6
Lamar St Cyr6
Andy Sparrow6
Rob Cooke6
Adam Herd6
Tom Lee6
Matt Holliman5
Paul Karlsen5
Ben Bateman5
Ben Clarke5
Jon Richards5
Mike Dempsey5
Tom Smithson5
Tom Beck4
Jeremy Hinds4
James Hannaford4
Connor Church4
Will Rowson4
Matt Mesiano4
Chris Keppel4
Tom Anderson4
Alan Silver4
Ben Sheldon4
Andy Stocks3
Maurice Clarke3
John Sitkowski3
James Collins3
Matt Stamp3
Mike Viney3
Chris Davis3
Ryan Roedling3
Sammy Janaway3
Andy Lewers3
Tom Labbett3
Matt Hurley3
Sam Mazurek3
Greg Willerton3
Alex Newman3
Richard Hockaday3
Michael Phillips3
Dave Messenger2
Phil McBride2
Dave Perahia2
Paul Labbett2
Tony Burton2
Rob Stone2
Alan Chatfield2
Brad Simmons2
David Sitkowski2
Mark Collins2
Jon Neill2
Josh Freedman2
Steve Arnold2
Dave Rodrigues2
Craig Harrison2
Spencer Field2
Sol Tomlinson2
James Farnfield2
Rob Taylor2
Simon Pullen2
Rocco Cordara2
John Readman2
“Porno”2
Justin Woolf2
John Conway2
Harry Hopkins2
Ed Sterry1
David Morren1
John Akers1
Jerker Kjellander1
Ian Grinstead1
Michael De Crescenzo1
Richard Messenger1
Miles Jacobson1
Cleveland Brandy1
Fraser Clark1
Craig Urquhart1
Alex Wee1
Nick Grundy1
Mark Morren1
Frank Smith1
Tom Davison1
Stuart Sperinck1
Vince Machin1
Luke Barratt1
Andrew Taylor1
Liam McGarry1
Micky Eales1
Dan Moss1
Sam Copeland1
Ciaran Bateman1
Derek Payne1
Sam Elvery1
Keith Scofield1
Leigham Stone1
Paul Norgate1
Dave New Zealand1
Simon Pryor1
Bill Rider1
Jordi Connor1
Leo Crocker1
Luke Hand1
Richard Everitt1
Richie Duncan1
Dave Kos1
Darren Lambe1
Roy1
Jay Lohan1
Will Da Costa1
David Walter1
Sam Walller1

The current holder of the No Goals Mantle for outfield full squad member with most appearances without scoring is Matt Ladell, with 29 appearances so far.

The all-time No Goals mantle record is held by Matt Wells, who made over 130 appearances before his first goal.

All-time appearances

Here is the full list of all-time WIFC appearances – every player since 1997 is included. Some of the names will bring back memories, be they good or bad ones !

Totals are correct as at 20 October 2020

NameDebutTotal AppsTotal Goals
Richard Murphy200331771
Matt Ainsley200226412
Rob Sterry2000252197
Julian Carrera199725011
Mat Ball200323710
Matt Wells20002277
Dave Soloway200122678
Joel Moody200522471
Aidy Spender199721135
Martin Owen199719930
Paul Whittenbury200418429
Dave Messenger20011772
Scott Mathers200117083
Panos Fellas199817016
Richard Wenham200016843
Stuart Nicholls201016446
Pete Fincham199716413
Steve Eustice200116334
Jamie Parkins200016115
Phil McBride20041602
Simon Devon19971469
Darren Sear20001377
Paul Watt200412536
Richard Walker200112413
Dave Perahia19971242
Martin Pollard200512325
Simon Neill199912117
Lee Evans199811629
Chris Dundon200311452
Ed Sterry20071081
Stuart Holdham200510310
Andy Stocks19981033
David Morren20081031
Ian Lay199710040
Laurence Wells20069918
Marc Duffy19989523
Paul Labbett1997952
Ally Hill20138732
Mark Brennan20068721
Andy Myall20098714
Chris Westcott20068414
Dean Driscoll19998313
Tony Burton2003832
Tom Beck2011824
Matt Holliman1999805
Jimmy Davis20097939
Rob Stone2011712
Jeremy Hinds2010704
Paul Karlsen2002695
Jon Parry19976860
Charlie Wood20156733
Mark O’Connor20156653
Maurice Clarke2012663
Warren Flanagan20066518
John Sitkowski2013643
John Akers2006621
Alan Chatfield1999602
Ben Pegram20125815
Tim Down2004576
Jerker Kjellander1999551
Brad Simmons2012532
Ben Bateman2013525
Ben Kelly20144916
Dan Butterick2006496
Paul Withey2005469
Andy Woodard19974515
Ian Grinstead2001451
Adam Gallichan20164322
Leigh Harrington20074213
Wob Powell1999407
James Collins2006403
Ross Connor20143929
James Jenkins20123914
David Sitkowski2013382
Mark Collins2005372
Michael De Crescenzo2014361
Ben Clarke2009355
Lamar St Cyr2015346
James Hannaford2004344
Steve Temple2001330
Jon Richards1997325
Connor Church2016324
Will Rowson2000324
Neil Hall2008320
Matt Mesiano2017314
Andy Cotton19973025
Chris Dew20073020
Karim Eljanfali19973012
Alex Prentice20103011
Richard Messenger2004301
Matt Ladell2013290
Jon Neill1999262
Josh Freedman2009262
Tommy Twelves20152516
Dan Willis2011250
Russ Rapstone2005247
Matt Stamp2004233
Colin Boon2003220
Andy Sparrow2003216
Rob Cooke2004206
Chris Keppel2003204
Miles Jacobson1997201
Mike Scofield1997200
Cleveland Brandy2015191
John Machin2008190
Tom Anderson2018184
Mike Viney2017183
Ross Tolmie-Thomson2003180
Simon Keppel2003180
Fraser Clark2002171
Ian Grant1997170
Max Walters2011170
Chris Davis2009163
Craig Urquhart2006161
Mike Dempsey2003155
Alan Silver2002154
Ryan Roedling2003153
Sammy Janaway2004153
Andy Lewers2012153
Alex Wee1997151
Nick Grundy1999151
Mark Morren2008151
Frank Smith2011151
Tom Davison2017151
Rob Hart1998150
Stuart Sperinck2017131
Steve Arnold2002112
Vince Machin2017111
Luke Barratt2006111
Ben Sheldon2015104
Dave Rodrigues2002102
Craig Harrison1997102
Spencer Field1999102
Andrew Taylor2003101
Liam McGarry2013101
Micky Eales2013101
Chris Cooper2002100
Chris Parry1997100
Mike Bell1998100
Phil Covey2009100
Rikki Wilson1998100
Joe Bannister1999100
Luke Mitchell200290
Richard Betts200590
Paul Shelock201790
Alex Malcolm200590
Andy Smith200590
Johnny Mickelburgh200790
Dan Moss201881
Sam Copeland201281
Ciaran Bateman201881
Andrew Ibbott201680
Tom Smithson201575
Sol Tomlinson201772
James Farnfield201372
Derek Payne201771
Dean Maloney201570
Jerry Ladell201370
Ben Smith201570
Scott Miles200270
Simon Jones201270
Richard Mabbitt200770
Ben Morrison201470
Kristian Melson201670
Warren White201770
Adam Herd201066
Tom Labbett202063
Matt Hurley200863
Sam Mazurek200263
Rob Taylor200462
Sam Elvery201861
Matt Rowson200060
Tom Lee201756
Greg Willerton200353
Simon Pullen201552
Harry Tolmie-Thomson200350
Dean Mitchell201850
Alice Arnold199850
Will Holman199950
Elliot Day200250
Graham Hunt200350
Rob Kirk200350
Alex Connolly200650
Sam Rudnick200650
Ryan Viduka201150
Lee Stiles201450
Alex Newman201943
Rocco Cordara200942
Keith Scofield199741
Dan Exeter199740
John Pugsley200340
Marc How200940
Matt Wyles201040
Andrew Keily199740
Lewis Jamieson200240
Craig Franklin200440
Mark Carlin200540
Martyn Barrett200640
Paul Watt200640
Josh Marks200940
Tom Dunn201040
Ben Frais201140
Richard Hockaday200233
John Readman201132
“Porno”200432
Kevin Newman201930
Gary Petley199730
Mark Veysey200230
Andy O’Brien200730
Dale Hindmarsh201130
Jim Soave201130
Sam Shearman201130
Lewis Duxbury201630
Neil Crossley201630
Ally Shivas201730
Kye Simons201830
Dave Foley200330
Tom Fitzpatrick200330
Ben Albon200630
George Spencer201330
Stuart Waggett201330
Spencer Brown201430
Justin Woolf200622
John Conway200922
Leigham Stone201121
Paul Norgate201221
Tom Goddard201520
Lee Brook199820
Ollie Jones199820
Rupert Licht199920
Phil Keppel200420
Paul Hanwell200520
Stuart Hills200520
Vicky Causbrook200620
Jonathan Parrott200720
“Disco” Des Wilson200920
Dan Norris201120
Scott Cain201120
Alan McTavish201220
Chris Pullen201420
Rob Booth201620
Reece Gohil201720
Liam Martin201720
Kevin Affleck201720
James O’Connell201720
Michael Phillips200813
Harry Hopkins201812
Dave New Zealand199811
Simon Pryor200711
Bill Rider200811
Jordi Connor201011
Leo Crocker201011
Luke Hand201211
Richard Everitt201211
Richie Duncan201211
Dave Kos201311
Darren Lambe201411
Roy201411
Jay Lohan201711
Will Da Costa201711
David Walter201811
Sam Walller201811
Tyrone Brandy202010
Paul Carrington201910
Lewis Koch202010
Simon Wood202010
Luke Gardner202010
Owen Arnold202010
Jaimie Thomas202010
Paul Killick201210
Eddy Brimson199710
Russ Barker200010
Conrad Rey200210
Matt Hart200210
Rob Slade200210
Dan Olney200310
Chris Thorne200410
Amanda Brew200510
Daren Till200510
Tom Parry200510
Dan Walker200610
James Frankland200610
Jazz Gillam200610
Ned Leary200610
Paul Goodman200610
Simon Peters200610
Steve Pyne200610
Bryan Chitty200710
Chris Notton200710
Dave Larking200710
Graham Bardsley200710
Jason Tucker200710
Matt Dibbs200710
Matt Reynolds200710
Steve Hodge200710
Dave Wilson200810
Ewan McGregor200810
Michael Timbury200810
Paul Frangi200810
Rob Finn200810
Robbie Gill200810
Ronnie Smollett200810
Ross Lomax200810
Ross Tierney200810
Adrian Keating200910
Dan King200910
James Walker200910
Johnny Ellithorn200910
Ryan Q200910
Steve Cowell200910
Liam Nixon201010
Andrew Carberry201110
Dominic Cassells201110
Freddie Fincham201110
Mark Xerri201110
Rich Evans201110
Chris Gilbert-Anderson201210
Jack King201210
James Penny201210
James Tookey201210
Jimmy Atkinson201210
Tony Mehegan201210
Bernard Bradshaw201310
James Perry201310
Ross Andrews201310
Dan Maher201410
Aaron Rhodes201510
Alex Nursey201510
Darren Everitt201510
Jaime Hipwell201510
Jake Colley201510
James Roche201510
Mark Jones201510
Ryan Munson201510
Stuart Colley201510
Joe Daly201610
Phil Winwright201610
Shenahl Samarashinghe201610
Chris Marsh201710
Dayle Littlejoin201710
Ali Cameron201710
Thomas Payne201710
Phil Myall201710
Glen Wilson201710
Joao Miguel Martins201710
Colin Wells201710
Ben Twelves201710
George Pennington201810
Jake Elvery201810
Tom Curson201810
Lewis Bentham201810